United Cup – Bowling Stats

PlayerTeamRatingMoMMatORWdNBW4WHtrkEconBwAvgBwSR
Sukhjit GillSukhjit GillWarriors7850156053139328108.919.012.9
Manjinder Singh SandhuManjinder S SandhuSuper Titans8050124326615024216.211.110.8
Arshdeep SinghArshdeep SinghPanthers5870144736931121007.917.613.4
Rajneesh AeryRajneesh AeryStarXI6241145143325021108.520.614.6
Kanwar MannKanwar MannSpartans1080393122912320307.411.59.3
Tom KaileyTom KaileyGladiators7821155939339019006.720.718.6
Sukh DhattSukh DhattWarriors8211134537014018208.220.615.0
Monty SinghMonty SinghSpartans11155144638823118108.421.615.3
Hardeep GhumanHardeep GhumanPunjabi Royals7601124634210018107.419.015.3
Vinod ThakurVinod ThakurSpartans8031154435413118008.019.714.7
Haroon VirkHaroon VirkUnited Punjab10113134339731217109.223.415.2
Mandeep DhaliwalMandeep DhaliwalLions65701547521270161011.132.617.6
Jaswin VekariaJaswin VekariaLions6190134241243116009.825.815.8
Raj PatelRaj PatelGladiators10593155240741016007.825.419.5
Karanvir SinghKaranvir SinghWarriors5470143534025216009.721.313.1
Parminder SinghParminder SinghPunjabi Royals4461124530837015006.820.518.0
Jasneet SidhuJasneet SidhuSpartans5621103525411015117.316.914.0
Manmohan BediManmohan BediSuper Titans5110113327713015108.418.513.2
Harman BathHarman BathPanthers7672162622610115108.715.110.4
Jasjeet MangatJasjeet MangatHawks4041124033427114008.423.917.1
Ramandeep BrarRamandeep BrarPanthers5030155041226214108.229.421.4
Sharan SandhuSharan SandhuHawks6481113735430114109.625.315.9
Jot SahiJot SahiStarXI9533135039438113007.930.323.1
Jassi RandhawaJassi RandhawaStarXI6700144945721113009.335.222.6
Manpreet S SandhawaliaManpreet S SandhawaliaEagles9484134738418013008.229.521.7
Bikramjit S MannBikramjit S MannSuper Titans356083125027013008.119.214.3
Shahzeb PadaniyaShahzeb PadaniyaSuper Titans3881113628819212008.024.018.0
Harinder Pal SinghHarinder Pal SinghSpartans548115241729112107.214.312.0
Vijay OdedraVijay OdedraRaiders5781143735110112009.529.318.5
Mohan S BadwalMohan S BadwalEagles4530144842635012108.935.524.0
Chanpreet GrewalChanpreet GrewalHawks5530134738433012108.232.023.5
Pushpinder S SainiPushpinder S SainiEagles321192620818012008.017.313.0
Bhupinder SinghBhupinder SinghSpartans4280154132314112007.926.920.5
Jas SranJas SranStarXI3850112523814011109.521.613.6
Gurdeep KangGurdeep KangStarXI5241114336723011008.533.423.5
Gurpreet S DeolGurpreet S DeolEagles274110292373010008.223.717.4
Sandeep BrarSandeep BrarPanthers3400112120318510009.720.312.6
Ankush PuriAnkush PuriRaiders2560132122350100010.622.312.6
Sunil Paul SinghSunil Paul SinghPunjabi Royals415010201989010109.919.812.0
Shakeel RajaShakeel RajaLions3190133330425010009.230.419.8
Amarpreet DhariwalAmarpreet DhariwalUnited Punjab35811132319122100010.031.919.2
Dharmesh ChauhanDharmesh ChauhanGladiators400092722311110008.322.316.2
Karan BapodaraKaran BapodaraRaiders686210363151709008.835.024.0
Nick NagraNick NagraStarXI704013242668191011.129.616.0
Ramandeep S SidhuRamandeep S SidhuEagles307010333011529009.133.422.0
Amrit Singh GhotraAmrit S GhotraSuper Titans480112262341009009.026.017.3
Avninder S DhaliwalAvninder S DhaliwalEagles2410121720414080012.025.512.8
Ali AbidAli AbidPunjabi Royals319012302271318007.628.422.5
Amarjit S GillAmarjit S GillPunjabi Royals20901116152508009.519.012.0
Simran VirkSimran VirkSuper Titans23707271741788006.421.820.3
Jatin SandalJatin SandalRaiders287013242331608009.729.118.0
Jaspreet SidhuJaspreet SidhuPunjabi Royals206013362911608008.136.427.0
Sanjay KeshwalaSanjay KeshwalaGladiators213012343322128009.841.525.5
Philip MasihPhilip MasihUnited Punjab592213503833008007.747.937.5
Tushar SharmaTushar SharmaPanthers256012373382508009.142.327.8
Jagdev SinghJagdev SinghHawks335010272141218007.926.820.3
Kulwant VirkKulwant VirkUnited Punjab403111865307118.19.36.9
Manpreet S GillManpreet S GillSuper Titans5342919154837008.122.016.3
Ramanjeet S NanarhRamanjeet S NanarhWarriors445112262571107109.936.722.3
Nasir MalikNasir MalikUnited Punjab41801127238507008.834.023.1
Amar MannAmar MannHawks2270719159607008.422.716.3
Chandan JainChandan JainEagles284011201711007008.624.417.1
Sandeep SinghSandeep SinghPanthers530214333081407009.344.028.3
Ankit ShahiAnkit ShahiRaiders31808242372807009.933.920.6
Ravinder BachhalRavinder BachhalLions8770152432216160013.453.724.0
Raghuveer SinghRaghuveer SinghRaiders3490102727222060010.145.327.0
Harpreet SinghHarpreet SinghSuper Titans202041089606108.914.810.0
Prashant SinghPrashant SinghUnited Punjab16808252232906008.937.225.0
Soni HeherSoni HeherWarriors21607271801006006.730.027.0
Deepchand KhandekarDeepchand KhandekarLions15007212031315009.740.625.2
Jaideep SinghJaideep SinghPunjabi Royals537011181602805008.932.021.6
Maninder SinghManinder SinghWarriors153011121207050010.024.014.4
Param GillParam GillHawks14406141391605009.927.816.8
Arshdeep BrarArshdeep BrarPanthers528115545405009.09.06.0
Rehman AhmedRehman AhmedGladiators5132152326524050011.553.027.6
Chintan ThakkerChintan ThakkerLions46508312981805009.659.637.2
Gurvinder MannGurminder MannRaiders189071314010050010.828.015.6
Deep DhillonDeep DhillonGladiators13306201401215007.028.024.0
Chan JhanduChan JhanduPunjabi Royals4601142022418150011.244.824.0
Lucky SaraiLucky SaraiGladiators16109212031305009.740.625.2
Arsh DhaliwalArsh DhaliwalSpartans1470613116734008.929.019.5
Karan PatelKaran PatelRaiders10907757804008.114.310.5
Ammit ShergillAmmit ShergillHawks1060514130504009.332.521.0
Shravan ChawlaShravan ChawlaWarriors24109252423614009.760.537.5
Kuldeep S KangKuldeep S KangEagles156012811513041014.428.812.0
Hitender S SihagHitender S SihagUnited Punjab15906171661404009.841.525.5
Rajvinder MaanRajvinder MaanRaiders264010201951704009.848.830.0
Randeep MangatRandeep MangatHawks19807161431314008.935.824.0
Arnav PatelArnav PatelGladiators10209171682104009.942.025.5
Sukhjinder S GhotraSukhjinder S GhotraPunjabi Royals11206131231004009.530.819.5
Maninderpal S SidhuManinderpal S SidhuWarriors13601120192924009.648.030.0
Parminder HeharParminder HeharPanthers144011171746340010.243.525.5
Gagan SaraoGagan SaraoHawks12807652603008.717.312.0
Abhishek DuttaAbhishek DuttaGladiators531114111135130010.337.722.0
Jaskaran MangatJaskaran MangatLions2080111718521130010.961.734.0
Sandeep SharmaSandeep SharmaLions119084594030014.819.78.0
Simarjit SamraSimarjit SamraSuper Titans7502636003006.012.012.0
Gurdas BrarGurdas BrarRaiders117010151667030011.155.330.0
Abhijeet SinghAbhijeet SinghWarriors100058847030010.528.016.0
Mandeep BhattiMandeep BhattiPanthers10009750613007.116.714.0
Aashish KehairAashish KehairSpartans770722163703007.454.344.0
Simarjeet GrewalSimarjeet GrewalUnited Punjab25808161906030011.963.332.0
Gurpyar S BhullarGurpyar S BhullarSuper Titans880711107503009.735.722.0
Aditya ChoudharyAditya ChoudharyRaiders34917131478030011.349.026.0
Chetanya MehtaChetanya MehtaRaiders10316434203008.511.38.0
Mavi SandhuMavi SandhuWarriors544110872702009.036.024.0
Muhammad W AjazMuhammad W AjazUnited Punjab7403752402007.426.021.0
Maaz Ahmed KhanMaaz Ahmed KhanUnited Punjab5002865902008.132.524.0
Amit RamolaAmit RamolaSpartans5102326002008.713.09.0
Vikas AugustineVikas AugustineUnited Punjab59010873202009.136.524.0
Bhagwant DhillonBhagwant DhillonLions1690132225535220011.6127.566.0
Ikbal Singh SandhuIkbal S SandhuSuper Titans45821213102902007.851.039.0
Harloveleen SranHarloveleen SranUnited Punjab60044432020010.821.512.0
Anurag ShandilyaAnurag ShandilyaEagles53081617811020011.189.048.0
Jag DuggalJag DuggalSpartans50065562020011.228.015.0
Komalpreet SinghKomalpreet SinghLions231013131121002008.656.039.0
Harsh PatelHarsh PatelGladiators8009640602006.720.018.0
Deepak ThakurDeepak ThakurSpartans912215634012005.717.018.0
Parveen SidhuParveen SidhuHawks5003539102007.819.515.0
Lakhvinder MinhasLakhvinder MinhasLions90095791020015.839.515.0
Harinder BadwalHarinder BadwalHawks7101435202008.817.512.0
Gaggi GillGaggi GillStarXI8108212202006.06.06.0
Sukhbir S GehlanSukhbir S GehlanEagles616115310002003.35.09.0
Raheem LalaniRaheem LalaniSuper Titans5001318102006.09.09.0
Upkar S BathUpkar S BathEagles723315433202008.316.512.0
Daljeet RandeoDaljeet RandeoPanthers51511699713020010.848.527.0
Parminder BhattiParminder BhattiStarXI17306762902008.931.021.0
Jagraj BhathalJagraj BhathalPanthers3920153383010012.738.018.0
Gurpreet Singh GhotraGurpreet S GhotraSuper Titans3310131058301005.858.060.0
Garry AulakhGarry AulakhStarXI3711143550010018.355.018.0
Sukhdeep S MaanSukhdeep S MaanSpartans510715001005.05.06.0
Kuljeet DhillonKuljeet DhillonPanthers32034403010010.040.024.0
Ketan SharmaKetan SharmaWarriors189063353010011.735.018.0
Muhammad SalmanMuhammad SalmanUnited Punjab32014457010011.345.024.0
Gursewak S MianGursewak S MianHawks129082280010014.028.012.0
Maninder Paul SinghManinder Paul SinghPunjabi Royals10901119001009.09.06.0
Naqi AbidNaqi AbidRaiders2503327001009.027.018.0
Rahul RahiRahul RahiGladiators41065564110011.256.030.0
Vineet SainiVineet SainiLions93044500010012.550.024.0
Kanwar KangKanwar KangHawks53056763010012.776.036.0
Harjeet HajrawHarjeet HajrawLions280691162010012.9116.054.0
Ajay PandeyAjay PandeyGladiators330344010010010.040.024.0
Mondar ChaudharyMondar ChaudharyPanthers16109214501007.014.012.0
Habib RehmanHabib RehmanPunjabi Royals00000000000.00.00.0
Sudip MandaherSudip MandaherWarriors00000000000.00.00.0
Randip CheemaRandip CheemaRaiders00000000000.00.00.0
Garry ToorGarry ToorPanthers00000000000.00.00.0
Raminder JhandRaminder JhandStarXI440300000000.00.00.0
Nikul PatelNikul PatelRaiders44001300000000.00.00.0
Pritesh ShahPritesh ShahWarriors397112214100007.00.00.0
Jaspreet SinghJaspreet SinghWarriors740800000000.00.00.0
Parminder S DhamiParminder S DhamiSuper Titans1441700000000.00.00.0
Ronnie JanjuaRonnie JanjuaWarriors127012324000008.00.00.0
Muhammad ShakeelMuhammad ShakeelPunjabi Royals00100000000.00.00.0
Inder SidhuInder SidhuPanthers320915000005.00.00.0
Jawad HabibJawad HabibPunjabi Royals178187802000011.40.00.0
Sunny DograSunny DograPanthers6505322300007.30.00.0
Omar SheikhOmar SheikhWarriors0011180000018.00.00.0
Rubayed FerojRubayed FerojWarriors1180900000000.00.00.0
Rupinder SidhuRupinder SidhuRaiders210400000000.00.00.0
Harpreet Singh (Honey)Harpreet Singh (Honey)Punjabi Royals7061170000017.00.00.0
Ankush JainAnkush JainSuper Titans440113432200008.00.00.0
Manpreet BilgaManpreet BilgaStarXI70600000000.00.00.0
Imad UddinImad UddinUnited Punjab300300000000.00.00.0
Bikramjeet SinghBikramjeet S MahalGladiators40100000000.00.00.0
Robin SinghRobin SinghSpartans00000000000.00.00.0
Jaspreet GillJaspreet GillEagles170100000000.00.00.0
Baljodh VirkBaljodh VirkHawks20400000000.00.00.0
Raisul Islam HridoyRaisul Islam HridoyWarriors00000000000.00.00.0
Param DhaliwalParam DhaliwalHawks30111000000000.00.00.0
Yadwinder GillYadwinder GillWarriors00000000000.00.00.0
Ajaypal SinghAjaypal SinghWarriors360916100006.00.00.0
Robin S GillRobin S GillUnited Punjab00000000000.00.00.0
Vick WaliaVick WaliaHawks36301200000000.00.00.0
Ali GondalAli GondalUnited Punjab39101300000000.00.00.0
Dilpreet DhillonDilpreet DhillonStarXI0042210000010.50.00.0
Mandeep BajwaMandeep BajwaStarXI20300000000.00.00.0
Gurpreet GillGurpreet GillStarXI250100000000.00.00.0
Harrobindeep S SekhonHarrobindeep S SekhonSuper Titans6563800000000.00.00.0
Happy KhosaHappy KhosaStarXI00400000000.00.00.0
Swapnpreet MirockSwapnpreet MirockSpartans40300000000.00.00.0
Amardeep SinghAmardeep SinghSuper Titans5532133424000014.00.00.0
Sahjad AliSahjad AliStarXI00400000000.00.00.0
Sayed PeerSayed PeerStarXI50200000000.00.00.0
Gurinder RanaGurinder RanaStarXI1023400000013.30.00.0
Arshdeep RaiArshdeep RaiStarXI2061111120000012.00.00.0
Kamalpreet SinghKamalpreet SinghLions131074517000012.80.00.0
Sukhjinder SinghSukhjinder SinghSpartans8301200000000.00.00.0
Parbinder BhanguParbinder BhanguLions00000000000.00.00.0
Ravinder ThindRavinder ThindSuper Titans00000000000.00.00.0
Parteek SharmaParteek SharmaPunjabi Royals00000000000.00.00.0
Balwant SinghBalwant SinghSuper Titans0012295000014.50.00.0
Sajid VirkSajid VirkUnited Punjab2020124463000011.50.00.0
Jatinder SinghJatinder SinghPanthers00000000000.00.00.0
Jagraj BansalJagraj BansalUnited Punjab47061160000016.00.00.0
Varinder VeeruVarinder VeeruStarXI10601018100008.00.00.0
Mandeep GillMandeep GillUnited Punjab90500000000.00.00.0
Amiteshwar NagarAmiteshwar NagarUnited Punjab00300000000.00.00.0
Harman BrarHarman BrarGladiators00000000000.00.00.0
Yarpreet SaraiYarpreet SaraiPanthers00200000000.00.00.0
Bobby BhanotBobby BhanotRaiders30100000000.00.00.0
Sahil WassanSahil WassanEagles00100000000.00.00.0
Gogi DhaliwalGogi DhaliwalPanthers00000000000.00.00.0
Sarabjeet ParharSarabjeet ParharPanthers00000000000.00.00.0
Krunal GohelKrunal GohelRaiders22201200000000.00.00.0
Anil BaluAnil BaluRaiders40100000000.00.00.0
Navpreet WaraichNavpreet WaraichLions11401400000000.00.00.0
Harpreet PerwanaHarpreet PerwanaEagles00381161000014.50.00.0
Bikramjeet CheemaBikramjeet CheemaRaiders17014491100012.30.00.0
Satnam S LalriaSatnam S LalriaLions003549800009.80.00.0
Ali BaigAli BaigLions320700000000.00.00.0
Hardeep SranHardeep SranSpartans9101200000000.00.00.0
Kiran SehgalKiran SehgalGladiators36521200000000.00.00.0
Aman DhillonAman DhillonSuper Titans36022230000011.50.00.0
Ankur VarmaAnkur VarmaPunjabi Royals2700900000000.00.00.0
Manpreet MorsaraManpreet MorsaraLions60200000000.00.00.0
Yuvraj SinghYuvraj SinghEagles00100000000.00.00.0
Harpreet DhaliwalHarpreet DhaliwalSpartans00200000000.00.00.0
Aman MinhasAman MinhasSpartans8201300000000.00.00.0
Harinder S GillHarinder S GillLions43083500000016.70.00.0
Sumit PriharSumit PriharSpartans002643420007.20.00.0
Sukhpreet SinghGurpartap S BhallaHawks00000000000.00.00.0
Raman VirkRaman VirkHawks350200000000.00.00.0
Jaspreet S SandhawaliaJaspreet S SandhawaliaEagles43001500000000.00.00.0
Hamza TariqHamza TariqGladiators00000000000.00.00.0
Chetan ViradiyaChetan ViradiyaGladiators340800000000.00.00.0
Anish PatelAnish PatelGladiators2021111160000016.00.00.0
Sukhjeet GillSukhjeet GillEagles631100000000.00.00.0
Ammul ShergillAmmul ShergillHawks1000600000000.00.00.0
Jaspreet S JalJaspreet S JalEagles1630112381000019.00.00.0
Jarmanjeet SinghJarmanjeet SinghEagles00000000000.00.00.0
Ashish BhutaniAshish BhutaniEagles00200000000.00.00.0
Brinder ManjVarinder ManjSpartans00000000000.00.00.0
Jorawar WaraichJorawar WaraichHawks14201100000000.00.00.0
Navneet RandhawaNavneet RandhawaPunjabi Royals58331400000000.00.00.0
Prikshat PhulPrikshat PhulGladiators00000000000.00.00.0
Muhammad AmeenMuhammad AmeenGladiators8801100000000.00.00.0
Wasim JavedWasim JavedPunjabi Royals490400000000.00.00.0
Usman BajwaUsman BajwaPunjabi Royals00000000000.00.00.0
Bhupinder GhagBhupinder GhagPunjabi Royals00000000000.00.00.0
Raman Virk (Copy)Sukhpreet SinghHawks2023438000014.30.00.0